21 WICWOOD SHORES RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
21 WICWOOD SHORES RD
MBLU
R14/ 22/ / /
Acct#
20020
Owner
KIRPICHEV, SERGEY & GUREVICH, YELENA
Assessment
$640,800
Appraisal
$640,800
PID
992
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$196,300$444,500$640,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$196,300$444,500$640,800

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerKIRPICHEV, SERGEY & GUREVICH, YELENA
Co-Owner
Address56 FORT MEADOW DR
HUDSON, MA 01749
Sale Price$360,000
Certificate
Book & Page 3286/0451
Sale Date12/20/2019
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KIRPICHEV, SERGEY & GUREVICH, YELENA$360,000 3286/04511A12/20/2019
LASME,ANASTASIYA & YANN STEPHANE$357,500 3049/00010008/01/2016
MARTINELLI, KENNETH D & SHARON E$0 2868/09071F08/13/2013
MARTINELLI, KENNETH D & SHERRI T$0 1924/01841F07/31/2003
MARTINELLI, KENNETH D&SHERRI T$270,000 1834/05440101/10/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1964
Living Area: 1,436
Replacement Cost: $254,308
Building Percent Good: 75
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$190,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleModern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood on Sheath
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1K Pine boards
Interior Wall 2Plywood Panel
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:2
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 736 736
FUSUpper Story, Finished 700 700
CRLCrawl Space 280 0
FBMBasement, Finished 168 0
FSPPorch, Screen 104 0
STPStoop 90 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 252 0
URBBasement,Raised Unfinished 224 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 84 0
WDKDeck, Wood 272 0
   2,910 1,436

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPLFIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$3,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1013
DescriptionSFR WATER  
ZoneS
NeighborhoodWW1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.44
Depth
Assessed Value$444,500
Appraised Value$444,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED AVG  140.00 S.F.$1,5001
DCK1DOCK-AVG  176.00 S.F.$1,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$196,300$444,500$640,800
2024$196,300$444,500$640,800
2023$196,300$444,500$640,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$196,300$444,500$640,800
2024$196,300$444,500$640,800
2023$196,300$444,500$640,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps