3 J F KENNEDY DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
3 J F KENNEDY DR
Mblu
6/ 76A/ / /
Acct#
R
Owner
DEVLIN LAURA M
Total Market Value
$351,800
PID
339
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$351,700$100$351,800

Owner of Record
OwnerDEVLIN LAURA M
Co-OwnerLECLAIRE ERIC E
Address3 J F KENNEDY DR
MILLBURY, MA 01527
Sale Price$100
Certificate
Book & Page 39620/0147
Sale Date08/22/2006
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DEVLIN LAURA M$100 39620/01471A08/22/2006
DEVLIN LAURA M$1 33392/00331A04/23/2004
DEVLIN LAURA M$1 29263/01631A03/07/2003
DEVLIN LAURA M$100 19185/01461A09/22/1997
DEVLIN CHRISTOPHER L$100 13959/03041A02/12/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 1,756
Replacement Cost: $409,002
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$351,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condominium
ModelRes Condo
Stories:2 Stories
GradeAverage
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Plastered
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat Fuel:Electric
Heat Type:Electr Basebrd
AC Type:None
Ttl Bedrms:3 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:1 Full
Ttl Half Bths:1
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:6
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
GradeAverage +10
Stories:2
Residential Units:17
Exterior Wall 1:Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #:0
Parking Spaces0
Section Style:0
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
BASFirst Floor 906 906
FUSUpper Story, Finished 850 850
FOPPorch, Open 50 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 696 0
WDKDeck, Wood 120 0
   2,622 1,756

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Parcel Information
Use Code1021
DescriptionCondo NL  
Deeded Acres

Land
Land Use
Use Code1021
DescriptionCondo NL  
Zone
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.00
Frontage0
Total Market Land$100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$326,600$100$326,700
2024$305,700$100$305,800
2023$261,800$0$261,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps