MILLBURY, MA
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
15 J F KENNEDY DR
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
15 J F KENNEDY DR
Mblu
11/ 29/ / /
Acct#
R
Owner
HAGAN JOHN P & DOLORES M
Total Market Value
$384,300
PID
605
Building Count
1
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2026
$263,500
$120,800
$384,300
Owner of Record
Owner
HAGAN JOHN P & DOLORES M
Co-Owner
TRST OF HAGAN MILLBURY IRREV TRST
Address
15 J F KENNEDY DR
MILLBURY, MA 01527
Sale Price
$100
Certificate
Book & Page
40925/0118
Sale Date
04/02/2007
Instrument
1A
HAGAN JOHN P & DOLORES M
$100
40925/0118
1A
04/02/2007
HAGAN JOHN P
$0
4833/0477
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1968
Living Area:
936
Replacement Cost:
$337,478
Building Percent Good:
78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$263,200
Stories:
1 Story
Occupancy
1
Exterior Wall 1
Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Gable/Hip
Roof Cover
Asph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1
Plastered
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Hardwood
Interior Flr 2
Heat Fuel
Electric
Heat Type:
Electr Basebrd
AC Type:
None
Total Bedrooms:
3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:
1
Total Half Baths:
0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:
Total Rooms:
5
First Floor
936
936
SFB
Bsmt Above Grade Fin
672
0
UGR
Garage, Under
264
0
WDK
Deck, Wood
222
0
2,094
936
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Parcel Information
Use Code
1010
Description
SINGLE FAM
Deeded Acres
Land
Land Use
Use Code
1010
Size (Acres)
0.54
Frontage
0
Total Market Land
$120,800
Bldg #
SHD1
SHED FRAME
80.00 S.F.
$300
1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$244,700
$115,100
$359,800
2024
$227,300
$106,600
$333,900
2023
$201,000
$74,800
$275,800
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps