366 REBECCA RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
366 REBECCA RD
Mblu
16/ 263/ / /
Acct#
16/ 263/ / /
Owner
DEVAVARAPU HARSHA VARDHAN
Total Market Value
$862,300
PID
105231
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$613,100$249,200$862,300

Owner of Record
OwnerDEVAVARAPU HARSHA VARDHAN
Co-OwnerSAI SUDHA ANUSHA VADDENBOINA
Address366 REBECCA RD

WHITINSVILLE, MA 01588
Sale Price$847,600
Certificate886-81
Book & Page 69808/0274
Sale Date10/26/2023
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DEVAVARAPU HARSHA VARDHAN$847,600886-8169808/02740010/26/2023
J&F MARINELLA DEVELOPMENT CORP$260,000 67794/3331B06/23/2022
OUTLAW TWO LLC$518,000 63639/1001V10/30/2020
TRIMOUNT TRUST$100 19007/02051F07/18/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2022
Living Area: 2,757
Replacement Cost: $629,052
Building Percent Good: 97
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$610,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:VG/Exc
Stories:02
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:03
Total Half Baths: 
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,474 1,474
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,100 1,100
FATAttic, Finished 916 183
CTHCathedral 336 0
FGRGarage 576 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 336 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,348 0
WDKDeck, Wood 132 0
   6,218 2,757

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
ZFLUZERO CLEAR FP1.00 UNITS$2,9001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam M-01  
ZoneR2
Neighborhood0009
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.75
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$249,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$613,100$249,200$862,300
2025$605,100$237,400$842,500
2024$433,100$222,100$655,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps