117 CHURCH ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
117 CHURCH ST
Mblu
15A/ 238/ / /
Acct#
15A1382022
Owner
PROSPECT REAL STATE HOLDINGS LLC
Total Market Value
$627,000
PID
106133
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$497,800$129,200$627,000

Owner of Record
OwnerPROSPECT REAL STATE HOLDINGS LLC
Co-OwnerJENNIFER LOGINOV, MANAGER
Address214 SO MAIN ST
CONCORD, NH 03301
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 63037/181
Sale Date08/17/2020
Instrument1F

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PROSPECT REAL STATE HOLDINGS LLC$1 63037/1811F08/17/2020
LANGFORD LLC$100 42864/431A05/21/2008

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1993
Living Area: 10,720
Replacement Cost: $836,029
Building Percent Good: 55
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$459,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Commercial
ModelCommercial
GradeAverage
Stories:1
Occupancy1.00
Exterior Wall 1Concr/Cinder
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverTar & Gravel
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Concr-Finished
Interior Floor 2 
Heating FuelGas
Heating TypeForced Air-Duc
AC TypeCentral
Bldg UseSTORE/SHOP M94
Total Rooms 
Total Bedrms 
Total Baths 
1st Floor Use: 
Heat/ACHEAT/AC PKGS
Frame TypeMASONRY
Baths/PlumbingAVERAGE
Ceiling/WallSUS-CEIL & WL
Rooms/PrtnsAVERAGE
Wall Height14.00
Area
BASFirst Floor 10,720 10,720
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 800 0
   11,520 10,720

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPR1SPRINKLERS-WET11520.00 S.F.$38,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code3220
DescriptionSTORE/SHOP M94  
ZoneB1
Neighborhood7000
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.33
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$129,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$497,800$129,200$627,000
2025$497,800$123,000$620,800
2024$508,500$123,000$631,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps