22 WILLIAMSBURG DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
22 WILLIAMSBURG DR
Mblu
107/ 2/ 8/ /
Acct#
530800
Owner
WOZNICKI DANIEL & SHARON
Assessment
$337,500
Appraisal
$482,200
PID
5509
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$209,900$272,300$482,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$146,900$190,600$337,500

Owner of Record
OwnerWOZNICKI DANIEL & SHARON
Co-Owner
Address16 WILLIAMSBURG DR

ORANGE , CT 06477
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0711/0953
Sale Date11/15/2021
Instrument25

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WOZNICKI DANIEL & SHARON$0 0711/09532511/15/2021
VINCENT MARC E REVOCABLE TRUST $0 0711/09492511/15/2021
VINCENT MARC E REVOCABLE TRUST$0 0680/04312902/14/2019
VINCENT MARC E & ELIZABETH S$0 0247/06890006/03/1974

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1962
Living Area: 1,807
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$209,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeC+
Stories1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeHot Water
AC TypeCentral
Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Stacks1
Fireplace(S)1
Gas Fireplace(s)0
AtticNone
FrameWood
TrafficLight
Bsmt Gar(s)0
SF FBM0.00
SF Rec Rm0
Basement_2Full
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,807 1,807
BSMBasement 1,744 0
CRLCrawl Space 63 0
FEPFinished Enclosed Porch 192 0
FGRGarage 480 0
PTCConcrete Patio 180 0
   4,466 1,807

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes Dwelling  
ZoneRES
Neighborhood010
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.87
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$190,600
Appraised Value$272,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$209,900$272,300$482,200
2023$209,900$272,300$482,200
2022$146,600$198,800$345,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$146,900$190,600$337,500
2023$146,900$190,600$337,500
2022$102,600$139,200$241,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps