11 PETES WAY
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 PETES WAY
Mblu
24/12 227/3 / /
Acct#
4846
Owner
JUSCZAK, WESLEY A & SARAH C
Assessment
$626,700
Appraisal
$626,700
PID
100052
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$462,700$164,000$626,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$462,700$164,000$626,700

Owner of Record
OwnerJUSCZAK, WESLEY A & SARAH C
Co-Owner
Address11 PETES WAY
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9049/2748
Sale Date02/14/2018
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
JUSCZAK, WESLEY A & SARAH C$0 9049/27483802/14/2018
JUSCZAK, WESLEY A$121,500 8513/08703701/04/2013
HUD$0 8485/02961E10/22/2012
CITIMORTGAGE, INC$325,919 8434/28301L06/01/2012
WHEELER, KEVIN M. & JODIE D.$385,000 7471/03390005/31/2005

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2000
Living Area: 1,937
Replacement Cost: $469,500
Building Percent Good: 94
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$441,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:RANCH
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,937 1,937
CTHCath. Ceiling 436 0
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 224 0
FGRGarage, Framed 716 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 198 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,594 0
   5,105 1,937

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,9001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.4
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$164,000
Appraised Value$164,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR2GARAGE-GOOD  1540.00 S.F.$18,5001
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$462,700$164,000$626,700
2023$462,700$164,000$626,700
2022$462,700$164,000$626,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$462,700$164,000$626,700
2023$462,700$164,000$626,700
2022$462,700$164,000$626,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps