21 JENNIFER DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
21 JENNIFER DRIVE
Mblu
28/2 33/9 / /
Acct#
5810
Owner
LUSSIER, BRIAN + LAURA
Assessment
$495,900
Appraisal
$495,900
PID
100081
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$331,700$164,200$495,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$331,700$164,200$495,900

Owner of Record
OwnerLUSSIER, BRIAN + LAURA
Co-Owner
Address21 JENNIFER DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$185,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6050/0082
Sale Date01/08/1999
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LUSSIER, BRIAN + LAURA$185,000 6050/00820001/08/1999
K.L.N. CONSTRUCTION$0 6050/00811B01/08/1999
BLUE JAY REALTY TRUST$62,000 5993/11031L09/11/1998
OLD MEADOW CONST. CORP.$0 5773/12001A12/05/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 1,832
Replacement Cost: $374,539
Building Percent Good: 87
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$325,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Inlaid Sht Gds
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 956 956
FUSUpper Story, Finished 876 876
CTHCath. Ceiling 80 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 426 0
UGRGarage, Under 530 0
WDKDeck, Wood 192 0
   3,060 1,832

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.41
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$164,200
Appraised Value$164,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  140.00 S.F.$6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$331,700$164,200$495,900
2023$331,700$164,200$495,900
2022$331,700$164,200$495,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$331,700$164,200$495,900
2023$331,700$164,200$495,900
2022$331,700$164,200$495,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps