6 PRISCILLA WAY
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
6 PRISCILLA WAY
Mblu
14/3 91/ / /
Acct#
7641
Owner
LANNON, JEFFREY SCOTT
Assessment
$675,400
Appraisal
$675,400
PID
100097
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$502,500$172,900$675,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$502,500$172,900$675,400

Owner of Record
OwnerLANNON, JEFFREY SCOTT
Co-Owner
Address6 PRISCILLA WAY

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$663,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9516/1557
Sale Date08/25/2021
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LANNON, JEFFREY SCOTT$663,000 9516/15570008/25/2021
NALE, CHAD & JENNIFER$412,000 6628/24940005/06/2002
SDK LAND HOLDINGS, LLC$165,000 6023/05500011/17/1998
LANGDON, DAVID + JOANNE$0 2435/02580001/09/1976

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 2,912
Replacement Cost: $542,655
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$483,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Stone/Masonry
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,500 1,500
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,412 1,412
CTHCath. Ceiling 120 0
FBMBasement, Finished 120 0
STPStoop 28 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 776 0
UGRGarage, Under 604 0
WDKDeck, Wood 192 0
   4,752 2,912

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,9001
WHLWHIRLPOOL1.00 UNITS$3,1001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT1.00 UNITS$4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0065
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$172,900
Appraised Value$172,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD2W/LIGHTS ETC  240.00 S.F.$1,9001
SPL2VINYL/PLASTIC  648.00 S.F.$8,7001
FOPSCREEN HOUSE  240.00 S.F.$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$502,500$172,900$675,400
2023$502,500$172,900$675,400
2022$502,500$172,900$675,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$502,500$172,900$675,400
2023$502,500$172,900$675,400
2022$502,500$172,900$675,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps