133 PATRIOT DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
133 PATRIOT DRIVE
Mblu
40/6 185/27 / /
Acct#
6825
Owner
MOREAU, JEFFREY M
Assessment
$787,400
Appraisal
$787,400
PID
100105
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$595,400$192,000$787,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$595,400$192,000$787,400

Owner of Record
OwnerMOREAU, JEFFREY M
Co-Owner
Address133 PATRIOT DRIVE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$789,933
Certificate
Book & Page 9508/1564
Sale Date08/06/2021
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MOREAU, JEFFREY M$789,933 9508/15640008/06/2021
GRASSO, CHRISTOPHER & AMY$181,400 6130/11950007/14/1999
PETERSEN BUILT HOMES, LLC$0 6130/11921B07/14/1999
PETERSEN, JAMES JR.$54,500 6047/17440001/04/1999
TOM'S WOODS, LLC$0 5954/05450006/15/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 2,740
Replacement Cost: $570,423
Building Percent Good: 92
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$524,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,358 1,358
FUSUpper Story, Finished 800 800
TQSThree Quarter Story 728 582
CTHCath. Ceiling 558 0
FBMBasement, Finished 576 0
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 168 0
FGRGarage, Framed 728 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 30 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 756 0
WDKDeck, Wood 208 0
   5,910 2,740

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$3,7001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.18
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$192,000
Appraised Value$192,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME  336.00 S.F.$1,3001
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SPL3GUNITE  510.00 S.F.$5,1001
SOLPSOLAR PANEL  40.00 UNITS$60,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$595,400$192,000$787,400
2023$535,400$192,000$727,400
2022$535,400$192,000$727,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$595,400$192,000$787,400
2023$535,400$192,000$727,400
2022$535,400$192,000$727,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps