128 PATRIOT DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
128 PATRIOT DRIVE
Mblu
40/6 185/28 / /
Acct#
6110
Owner
PISKOPANIS, KONSTATINOS F. & KAREN
Assessment
$620,300
Appraisal
$620,300
PID
100106
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$454,800$165,500$620,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$454,800$165,500$620,300

Owner of Record
OwnerPISKOPANIS, KONSTATINOS F. & KAREN
Co-Owner
Address128 PATRIOT DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$417,000
Certificate
Book & Page 7978/0306
Sale Date05/02/2008
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PISKOPANIS, KONSTATINOS F. & KAREN$417,000 7978/03060005/02/2008
THIBAULT, RANDALL & KRISTINE$275,000 6196/12580012/30/1999
LOWDA NOMINEE REALTY TRUST$79,900 6110/12390005/28/1999
TOM'S WOODS, LLC$0 5954/05450006/15/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 2,584
Replacement Cost: $519,930
Building Percent Good: 87
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$452,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,484 1,484
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,100 1,100
CTHCath. Ceiling 384 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 168 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,064 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 904 0
UGRGarage, Under 580 0
WDKDeck, Wood 120 0
   5,804 2,584

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,7001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.99
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$165,500
Appraised Value$165,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$454,800$165,500$620,300
2023$451,800$165,500$617,300
2022$451,800$165,500$617,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$454,800$165,500$620,300
2023$451,800$165,500$617,300
2022$451,800$165,500$617,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps