191 PATRIOT DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
191 PATRIOT DRIVE
Mblu
40/6 185/39 / /
Acct#
6095
Owner
CLOUTIER, ROBERT & CAROL
Assessment
$535,500
Appraisal
$535,500
PID
100117
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$357,800$177,700$535,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$357,800$177,700$535,500

Owner of Record
OwnerCLOUTIER, ROBERT & CAROL
Co-Owner
Address191 PATRIOT DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$209,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6189/0934
Sale Date12/10/1999
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CLOUTIER, ROBERT & CAROL$209,000 6189/09340012/10/1999
PETERSEN BUILT HOMES$0 6189/09311B12/10/1999
PETERSEN, JAMES JR.$54,500 6047/17440001/04/1999
TOM'S WOODS, LLC$0 5954/05450006/15/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 2,128
Replacement Cost: $409,229
Building Percent Good: 87
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$356,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,192 1,192
FUSUpper Story, Finished 936 936
CTHCath. Ceiling 256 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 180 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 936 0
WDKDeck, Wood 441 0
   3,941 2,128

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.27
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$177,700
Appraised Value$177,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  336.00 S.F.$1,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$357,800$177,700$535,500
2023$357,800$177,700$535,500
2022$357,800$177,700$535,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$357,800$177,700$535,500
2023$357,800$177,700$535,500
2022$357,800$177,700$535,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps