209 PATRIOT DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
209 PATRIOT DRIVE
Mblu
34/6 185/43 / /
Acct#
7576
Owner
MCGEE, BRITTANY LYN
Assessment
$513,000
Appraisal
$513,000
PID
100121
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$349,300$163,700$513,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$349,300$163,700$513,000

Owner of Record
OwnerMCGEE, BRITTANY LYN
Co-Owner
Address209 PATRIOT DRIVE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9618/893
Sale Date05/20/2022
Instrument39

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MCGEE, BRITTANY LYN$0 9618/8933905/20/2022
MCGEE, WILLIAM GERARD & BRITTANY LYN$331,000 8807/12830011/12/2015
MIREAULT II, THEODORE & COLLEEN$290,000 6590/08020002/28/2002
LANDRY, STEPHEN & VASILIKE$194,200 6121/18620006/25/1999
IRENE DRIVE DEV., LLC$0 6120/13321B06/23/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 1,812
Replacement Cost: $398,408
Building Percent Good: 87
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$346,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 956 956
FUSUpper Story, Finished 856 856
CTHCath. Ceiling 100 0
FBMBasement, Finished 574 0
STPStoop 24 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 382 0
WDKDeck, Wood 270 0
   3,162 1,812

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.38
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$163,700
Appraised Value$163,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  192.00 S.F.$8001
PDKPOOL DECK  472.00 S.F.$1,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$349,300$163,700$513,000
2023$349,300$163,700$513,000
2022$349,300$163,700$513,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$349,300$163,700$513,000
2023$349,300$163,700$513,000
2022$349,300$163,700$513,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps