32 FAIRVIEW DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
32 FAIRVIEW DRIVE
Mblu
8/9 86/4 / /
Acct#
4155
Owner
SPAZIANO, JULIE
Assessment
$598,900
Appraisal
$598,900
PID
100169
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$430,600$168,300$598,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$430,600$168,300$598,900

Owner of Record
OwnerSPAZIANO, JULIE
Co-Owner
Address32 FAIRVIEW DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 8921/0371
Sale Date11/23/2016
Instrument39

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SPAZIANO, JULIE$0 8921/03713911/23/2016
SPAZIANO, JULIE & JAMES$436,533 7769/08030011/17/2006
SARGENT, ROY & MARLENE$92,000 6216/09770003/09/2000
PIMENTEL, MARK$0 6216/09750003/09/2000
PIMENTEL, MARK$40,000 6181/19740011/18/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2000
Living Area: 2,676
Replacement Cost: $488,709
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$430,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,624 1,624
FUSUpper Story, Finished 972 972
EAFAttic, Expan, Finished 200 80
CTHCath. Ceiling 624 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 106 0
SFBFin, Raised, Bsmnt 200 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 972 0
UGRGarage, Under 624 0
WDKDeck, Wood 628 0
   5,950 2,676

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.17
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$168,300
Appraised Value$168,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$430,600$168,300$598,900
2023$430,600$168,300$598,900
2022$430,600$168,300$598,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$430,600$168,300$598,900
2023$430,600$168,300$598,900
2022$430,600$168,300$598,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps