13 LONGVIEW CIRCLE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
13 LONGVIEW CIRCLE
Mblu
13/4 137/15 / /
Acct#
7896
Owner
BRADLEY, KERRY EILEEN
Assessment
$694,500
Appraisal
$694,500
PID
100689
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$528,700$165,800$694,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$528,700$165,800$694,500

Owner of Record
OwnerBRADLEY, KERRY EILEEN
Co-OwnerBRADLEY, TATIANA EMALINE
Address13 LONGVIEW CIRCLE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$765,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9776/693
Sale Date05/28/2024
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BRADLEY, KERRY EILEEN$765,000 9776/6930005/28/2024
GAMACHE, TODD & BETSY$442,200 6801/08410012/30/2002
G & M JEREMY HILL LAND DEV., LLC$0 6300/13130010/06/2000
 $0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2002
Living Area: 2,860
Replacement Cost: $586,584
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$522,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,656 1,656
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,204 1,204
CTHCath. Ceiling 504 0
FGRGarage, Framed 720 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,608 0
UHSHalf Story, Unfinished 620 0
WDKDeck, Wood 322 0
   6,634 2,860

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
JAC1JACUZZI TUB1.00 UNITS$3,6001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT1.00 UNITS$4001
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$9001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.02
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$165,800
Appraised Value$165,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$9001
SHD1SHED FRAME  192.00 S.F.$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$523,300$165,800$689,100
2023$523,300$165,800$689,100
2022$523,300$165,800$689,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$523,300$165,800$689,100
2023$523,300$165,800$689,100
2022$523,300$165,800$689,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps