15 LONGVIEW CIRCLE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
15 LONGVIEW CIRCLE
Mblu
13/4 137/16 / /
Acct#
7465
Owner
CUNHA, LUIS & KRISTEN
Assessment
$830,000
Appraisal
$830,000
PID
100690
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$663,800$166,200$830,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$663,800$166,200$830,000

Owner of Record
OwnerCUNHA, LUIS & KRISTEN
Co-Owner
Address15 LONGVIEW CIRCLE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$190,000
Certificate
Book & Page 8257/2748
Sale Date11/01/2010
Instrument1S

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CUNHA, LUIS & KRISTEN$190,000 8257/27481S11/01/2010
FED NAT'L MORTGAGE ASSOC$359,940 8204/10711L05/18/2010
LEBLANC, RICHARD A.$475,000 7631/15580002/21/2006
GIORDANO, JAMES & LINDA$130,000 6516/09180011/01/2001
G & M JEREMY HILL LAND DEV., LLC$0 6300/13130010/06/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2002
Living Area: 3,276
Replacement Cost: $657,662
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$585,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Air-no Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:9 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,645 1,645
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,631 1,631
FBMBasement, Finished 504 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 15 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 428 0
UGRGarage, Under 684 0
WDKDeck, Wood 416 0
   5,323 3,276

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,8001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT1.00 UNITS$4001
KITHEXTRA KITCHEN1.00 UNITS$17,8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.04
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$166,200
Appraised Value$166,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$8001
SHD1SHED FRAME  168.00 S.F.$1,0001
WDKWOOD DECK  312.00 S.F$1,2001
SOLPSOLAR PANEL  37.00 UNITS$55,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$661,800$166,200$828,000
2023$607,000$166,200$773,200
2022$607,000$166,200$773,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$661,800$166,200$828,000
2023$607,000$166,200$773,200
2022$607,000$166,200$773,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps