58 LONGVIEW CIRCLE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
58 LONGVIEW CIRCLE
Mblu
6/4 140/22 / /
Acct#
8392
Owner
MAGUIRE REVOC TRUST, MARTIN J
Assessment
$647,900
Appraisal
$647,900
PID
100887
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$464,800$183,100$647,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$464,800$183,100$647,900

Owner of Record
OwnerMAGUIRE REVOC TRUST, MARTIN J
Co-OwnerMAGUIRE TRUSTEE, MARTIN J
Address58 LONGVIEW CIRCLE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9531/1070
Sale Date09/27/2021
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MAGUIRE REVOC TRUST, MARTIN J$0 9531/10704409/27/2021
MAGUIRE, MARTIN J$0 9528/10234409/20/2021
MAGUIRE REVOC TRUST, MARTIN J$0 9358/26344410/02/2020
MAGUIRE, MARTIN J$425,000 7193/02950003/26/2004
K.L.N. CONSTRUCTION CO., INC.$0 6426/23560005/25/2001

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2003
Living Area: 2,615
Replacement Cost: $492,843
Building Percent Good: 90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$443,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,615 1,615
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,000 1,000
CTHCath. Ceiling 587 0
EAUAttic, Expan, Unfinished 1,000 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 32 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,144 0
UGRGarage, Under 432 0
WDKDeck, Wood 224 0
   6,034 2,615

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.12
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$183,100
Appraised Value$183,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
PAT1PATIO-AVG  648.00 S.F.$1,2001
BTH1BATH HOUSE/CAB  240.00 S.F.$9,5001
SPL1POOL-INGR CONC  646.00 S.F.$5,8001
SHD1SHED FRAME  96.00 S.F.$6001
PAT1PATIO-AVG  960.00 S.F.$1,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$464,800$183,100$647,900
2023$464,800$183,100$647,900
2022$464,800$183,100$647,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$464,800$183,100$647,900
2023$464,800$183,100$647,900
2022$464,800$183,100$647,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps