31 LONGVIEW CIRCLE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
31 LONGVIEW CIRCLE
Mblu
6/4 139/30 / /
Acct#
8508
Owner
LEBLANC, III ROBERT J., & TRACEY A.
Assessment
$565,600
Appraisal
$565,600
PID
101023
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$384,900$180,700$565,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$384,900$180,700$565,600

Owner of Record
OwnerLEBLANC, III ROBERT J., & TRACEY A.
Co-Owner
Address31 LONGVIEW CIRCLE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$392,533
Certificate
Book & Page 7255/2457
Sale Date06/14/2004
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LEBLANC, III ROBERT J., & TRACEY A.$392,533 7255/24570006/14/2004
COLLINS WAY, LLC$0 6751/02530011/01/2002
 $0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2003
Living Area: 2,208
Replacement Cost: $425,091
Building Percent Good: 90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$382,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,355 1,355
FUSUpper Story, Finished 853 853
CTHCath. Ceiling 484 0
STPStoop 24 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 725 0
UGRGarage, Under 596 0
WDKDeck, Wood 92 0
   4,129 2,208

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.45
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$180,700
Appraised Value$180,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$384,900$180,700$565,600
2023$384,900$180,700$565,600
2022$384,900$180,700$565,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$384,900$180,700$565,600
2023$384,900$180,700$565,600
2022$384,900$180,700$565,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps