12 SUSAN DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
12 SUSAN DRIVE
Mblu
35/10 352/11 / /
Acct#
8119
Owner
GUALTIERI, CHARLES & LISA
Assessment
$897,600
Appraisal
$897,600
PID
101049
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$731,800$165,800$897,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$731,800$165,800$897,600

Owner of Record
OwnerGUALTIERI, CHARLES & LISA
Co-Owner
Address12 SUSAN DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$472,600
Certificate
Book & Page 6992/2522
Sale Date07/15/2003
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GUALTIERI, CHARLES & LISA$472,600 6992/25220007/15/2003
NEW AMERICAN HOMES, LLC$0 6638/25600005/24/2002
FINEMAN, NEIL$0 6288/05491A09/08/2000
 $0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2003
Living Area: 3,821
Replacement Cost: $748,845
Building Percent Good: 94
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$703,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy2
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Stone/Masonry
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:5 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:12 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,332 2,332
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,028 1,028
TQSThree Quarter Story 576 461
CTHCath. Ceiling 528 0
FGRGarage, Framed 1,176 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 32 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 2,316 0
WDKDeck, Wood 292 0
   8,280 3,821

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE2.00 UNITS$3,8001
JAC1JACUZZI TUB1.00 UNITS$3,8001
KITHEXTRA KITCHEN1.00 UNITS$18,8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1011
DescriptionSFR INLAW  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.02
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$165,800
Appraised Value$165,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$731,800$165,800$897,600
2023$731,800$165,800$897,600
2022$731,800$165,800$897,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$731,800$165,800$897,600
2023$731,800$165,800$897,600
2022$731,800$165,800$897,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps