67 SUSAN DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
67 SUSAN DRIVE
Mblu
36/10 352/19 / /
Acct#
8578
Owner
HARRINGTON FAMILY REV TRST
Assessment
$679,700
Appraisal
$679,700
PID
101063
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$511,700$168,000$679,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$511,700$168,000$679,700

Owner of Record
OwnerHARRINGTON FAMILY REV TRST
Co-OwnerHARRINGTON, RYAN J & JENNIFER J
Address67 SUSAN DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 8489/1546
Sale Date11/01/2012
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HARRINGTON FAMILY REV TRST$0 8489/15464411/01/2012
HARINGTON, RYAN & JENNIFER$0 8478/19684410/03/2012
HARRINGTON FAMILY REVO TRUST, THE$0 8326/17721F06/20/2011
HARRINGTON, RYAN J & JENNIFER J.$432,933 7895/09171S08/31/2007
BANK OF NEW YORK$410,533 7815/04231L03/02/2007

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2004
Living Area: 2,912
Replacement Cost: $560,861
Building Percent Good: 90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$504,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:9 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,528 1,528
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,384 1,384
CTHCath. Ceiling 144 0
FGRGarage, Framed 576 0
STPStoop 24 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,528 0
WDKDeck, Wood 168 0
   5,352 2,912

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,8001
JAC1JACUZZI TUB1.00 UNITS$3,6001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT1.00 UNITS$5001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.15
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$168,000
Appraised Value$168,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$511,700$168,000$679,700
2023$511,700$168,000$679,700
2022$512,500$168,000$680,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$511,700$168,000$679,700
2023$511,700$168,000$679,700
2022$512,500$168,000$680,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps