205 GARLAND DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
205 GARLAND DRIVE
Mblu
36/10 361/8 / /
Acct#
8252
Owner
CLARK REVOC TRUST OF 2018, MICHELLE L
Assessment
$604,100
Appraisal
$604,100
PID
101085
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$442,300$161,800$604,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$442,300$161,800$604,100

Owner of Record
OwnerCLARK REVOC TRUST OF 2018, MICHELLE L
Co-OwnerCLARK TRUSTEE, MICHELLE L
Address205 GARLAND DRIVE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9827/1110
Sale Date12/27/2024
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CLARK REVOC TRUST OF 2018, MICHELLE L$0 9827/11104412/27/2024
SILVA, MICHELLE L$0 8986/13313907/12/2017
CLARK, RYAN$393,000 7097/15880010/17/2003
WOODVIEW DEVELOPMENT, CORP$0 6636/23500005/21/2002

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2003
Living Area: 2,432
Replacement Cost: $479,460
Building Percent Good: 90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$431,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,408 1,408
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,024 1,024
CTHCath. Ceiling 420 0
EAUAttic, Expan, Unfinished 988 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 816 0
UGRGarage, Under 592 0
WDKDeck, Wood 384 0
   5,632 2,432

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL21.5 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,1001
JAC1JACUZZI TUB1.00 UNITS$3,6001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.29
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$161,800
Appraised Value$161,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
PDKPOOL DECK  192.00 S.F.$9001
SHD1SHED FRAME  160.00 S.F.$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$441,100$161,800$602,900
2023$441,100$161,800$602,900
2022$441,600$161,800$603,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$441,100$161,800$602,900
2023$441,100$161,800$602,900
2022$441,600$161,800$603,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps