109 MULBERRY LANE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
109 MULBERRY LANE
Mblu
24/12 44/24 / /
Acct#
7161
Owner
FALLISI, WILLIAM
Assessment
$798,900
Appraisal
$798,900
PID
101243
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$644,400$154,500$798,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$644,400$154,500$798,900

Owner of Record
OwnerFALLISI, WILLIAM
Co-OwnerFALLISI, CHRISTINE
Address109 MULBERRY LANE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$634,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9366/2701
Sale Date10/20/2020
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FALLISI, WILLIAM$634,000 9366/27010010/20/2020
MARTIN, JEFF$420,000 8841/21663703/30/2016
BANK OF AMERICA, NA$475,000 8714/26183712/16/2014
WAWERU, ANTHONY J.$595,400 7652/07840003/31/2006
DHB HOMES, LLC$0 7255/04591N06/11/2004

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2005
Living Area: 3,287
Replacement Cost: $699,768
Building Percent Good: 91
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$636,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good +10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Stone/Masonry
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,644 1,644
BASFirst Floor 1,643 1,643
CTHCath. Ceiling 552 0
FBMBasement, Finished 879 0
FGRGarage, Framed 576 0
STPStoop 36 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 701 0
WDKDeck, Wood 347 0
   6,378 3,287

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$3,6001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT3.00 UNITS$1,4001
A/CAIR CONDITION864.00 S.F.$1,6001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.33
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$154,500
Appraised Value$154,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$644,400$154,500$798,900
2023$644,400$154,500$798,900
2022$644,400$154,500$798,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$644,400$154,500$798,900
2023$644,400$154,500$798,900
2022$644,400$154,500$798,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps