112 FRONTIER DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
112 FRONTIER DRIVE
Mblu
36/10 10/19 / /
Acct#
5551232
Owner
PAVAO, MICHAEL & KRISTIN
Assessment
$674,200
Appraisal
$674,200
PID
102803
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$515,600$158,600$674,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$515,600$158,600$674,200

Owner of Record
OwnerPAVAO, MICHAEL & KRISTIN
Co-Owner
Address112 FRONTIER DRIVE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$820,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9841/455
Sale Date03/13/2025
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PAVAO, MICHAEL & KRISTIN$820,000 9841/4550003/13/2025
WARNER, LORRAINE J$0 9330/6183808/05/2020
WARNER, LORAINE J$459,900 8696/19960010/02/2014
DHB HOMES$800,000 8451/18121V07/26/2012
BANK OF NEW ENGLAND$1,300,000 8052/19611V02/06/2009

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2013
Living Area: 2,781
Replacement Cost: $539,891
Building Percent Good: 95
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$512,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,433 1,433
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,348 1,348
CTHCath. Ceiling 100 0
FGRGarage, Framed 576 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,412 0
WDKDeck, Wood 192 0
   5,061 2,781

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,9001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT1.00 UNITS$5001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.06
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$158,600
Appraised Value$158,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$515,600$158,600$674,200
2023$515,600$158,600$674,200
2022$499,300$158,600$657,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$515,600$158,600$674,200
2023$515,600$158,600$674,200
2022$499,300$158,600$657,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps