103 LAWRENCE CORNER ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
103 LAWRENCE CORNER ROAD
Mblu
1/5 104/19 / /
Acct#
1510419
Owner
MOULTON FAMILY TRUST, NICHOLAS & LAUREN
Assessment
$588,300
Appraisal
$588,300
PID
103142
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$442,900$145,400$588,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$442,900$145,400$588,300

Owner of Record
OwnerMOULTON FAMILY TRUST, NICHOLAS & LAUREN
Co-OwnerMOULTON TRUSTEES, NICHOLAS B & LAUREN
Address103 LAWRENCE CORNER ROAD

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9712/1548
Sale Date07/07/2023
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MOULTON FAMILY TRUST, NICHOLAS & LAUREN$0 9712/15484407/07/2023
MOULTON, NICHOLAS$510,000 9327/26810007/31/2020
FLANAGAN, JORDAN T$435,000 9037/24440012/21/2017
HICKEY, DANIEL & THERESA$382,530 8211/04620006/10/2010
SOUSA REALTY + DEV CORP$0 6309/03321B10/30/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2009
Living Area: 2,473
Replacement Cost: $469,546
Building Percent Good: 93
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$436,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,392 1,392
FUSUpper Story, Finished 984 984
FATAttic, Finished 484 97
CTHCath. Ceiling 390 0
FGRGarage, Framed 484 0
STPStoop 24 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,374 0
WDKDeck, Wood 402 0
   5,534 2,473

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,9001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT1.00 UNITS$5001
WHLWHIRLPOOL1.00 UNITS$3,3001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.88
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$145,400
Appraised Value$145,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$442,900$145,400$588,300
2023$442,900$145,400$588,300
2022$442,900$145,400$588,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$442,900$145,400$588,300
2023$442,900$145,400$588,300
2022$442,900$145,400$588,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps