60 LAWRENCE CORNER ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
60 LAWRENCE CORNER ROAD
Mblu
1/5 104/3 / /
Acct#
151043
Owner
RICCIO, DAVID J
Assessment
$630,644
Appraisal
$637,400
PID
103158
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$475,500$161,900$637,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$475,500$155,144$630,644

Owner of Record
OwnerRICCIO, DAVID J
Co-Owner
Address60 LAWRENCE CORNER ROAD
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$365,000
Certificate
Book & Page 8313/2257
Sale Date05/02/2011
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RICCIO, DAVID J$365,000 8313/22570005/02/2011
SOUSA, MANUEL D.$900 7712/18051B07/26/2006
SOUSA REALTY + DEV CORP$0 6309/03321B10/30/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2010
Living Area: 2,604
Replacement Cost: $482,815
Building Percent Good: 94
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$453,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy2
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:10 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,312 1,312
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,292 1,292
CTHCath. Ceiling 20 0
FBMBasement, Finished 954 0
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 196 0
FGRGarage, Framed 528 0
STPStoop 24 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 226 0
   4,552 2,604

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,9001
KITHEXTRA KITCHEN1.00 UNITS$18,8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1011
DescriptionSFR INLAW  
ZoneI
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)9.61
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$155,144
Appraised Value$161,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$4001
SHD1SHED FRAME  96.00 S.F.$6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$475,500$161,900$637,400
2023$475,500$161,900$637,400
2022$475,500$161,900$637,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$475,500$155,144$630,644
2023$475,500$155,144$630,644
2022$475,500$155,144$630,644

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps