125 C MAIN STREET #C
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
125 C MAIN STREET #C
Mblu
22/8 34/C / /
Acct#
102039
Owner
RIVERA, CASEY J
Assessment
$187,500
Appraisal
$187,500
PID
103267
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$93,200$94,300$187,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$93,200$94,300$187,500

Owner of Record
OwnerRIVERA, CASEY J
Co-Owner
Address125 C MAIN STREET #C

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$268,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9723/217
Sale Date08/22/2023
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RIVERA, CASEY J$268,000 9723/2170008/22/2023
KUBIT, KATI ELAINE$150,000 9383/3430011/19/2020
DUDA, KRISTINA$0 8381/27611H12/23/2011
DUDA, JONATHAN & CHRISTINA$154,000 7814/10050003/01/2007
DUMONT, CHRISTIAN C & GEORGETTE$0 3615/08041B08/25/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 1,135
Replacement Cost: $142,922
Building Percent Good: 65
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$92,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condominium
ModelRes Condo
Stories:2
GradeAverage
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Inlaid Sht Gds
Heat Fuel:Electric
Heat Type:Electr Basebrd
AC Type:None
Ttl Bedrms:2 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:1 Full
Ttl Half Bths:0
Xtra Fixtres0
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
GradeAverage
Stories: 
Residential Units:0
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:1
Res/Com Units:5
Section #: 
Parking Spaces 
Section Style: 
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
BASFirst Floor 575 575
FUSUpper Story, Finished 560 560
   1,135 1,135

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1020
DescriptionCondo MDL-05  
ZoneB
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.43
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$94,300
Appraised Value$94,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$93,200$94,300$187,500
2023$93,200$94,300$187,500
2022$93,200$94,300$187,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$93,200$94,300$187,500
2023$93,200$94,300$187,500
2022$93,200$94,300$187,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps