44 WEBSTER AVENUE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
44 WEBSTER AVENUE
Mblu
23/8 17/10 / /
Acct#
023008017010
Owner
JOZOKOS FAMILY REVOC TRUST
Assessment
$612,700
Appraisal
$612,700
PID
103523
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$460,300$152,400$612,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$460,300$152,400$612,700

Owner of Record
OwnerJOZOKOS FAMILY REVOC TRUST
Co-OwnerJOZOKOS TRUSTEES, MARK A & JENNIFER M
Address44 WEBSTER AVENUE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9848/1519
Sale Date04/16/2025
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
JOZOKOS FAMILY REVOC TRUST$0 9848/15194404/16/2025
JOZOKOS, MARK A & JENNIFER M$0 9848/14233804/16/2025
JOZOKOS, MARK A $429,900 7951/09450002/21/2008
NICOLLS REALTY LLC, KAREN & DONALD$550,000 7880/08021V07/27/2007

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2008
Living Area: 2,672
Replacement Cost: $490,635
Building Percent Good: 93
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$456,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,528 1,528
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,144 1,144
CTHCath. Ceiling 384 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,144 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 896 0
UGRGarage, Under 632 0
WDKDeck, Wood 320 0
   6,048 2,672

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$3,7001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.15
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$152,400
Appraised Value$152,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$460,300$152,400$612,700
2023$460,300$152,400$612,700
2022$453,400$152,400$605,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$460,300$152,400$612,700
2023$460,300$152,400$612,700
2022$453,400$152,400$605,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps