22 SETTLERS WAY
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
22 SETTLERS WAY
Mblu
29/7 44/1 L/ /
Acct#
029007044001
Owner
PINUCCI, CARLO
Assessment
$443,800
Appraisal
$443,800
PID
103590
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$326,600$117,200$443,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$326,600$117,200$443,800

Owner of Record
OwnerPINUCCI, CARLO
Co-OwnerINGALLS, VICKI
Address22 SETTLERS WAY

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$440,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9732/2965
Sale Date10/05/2023
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PINUCCI, CARLO$440,000 9732/29650010/05/2023
RICCI REVO TRUST$0 9008/18214409/19/2017
RICCI, THEODORE & JANET$259,900 8247/13060410/01/2010
KDS PROPERTIES$0 1234/0589 10/22/2007

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2008
Living Area: 1,591
Replacement Cost: $350,677
Building Percent Good: 93
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$326,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condominium
ModelRes Condo
Stories:1.5
GradeAverage +10
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Ttl Bedrms:2 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:2 Full
Ttl Half Bths:1
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Bath Style:Modern
Kitchen Style:Modern
GradeAverage +10
Stories:1
Residential Units:20
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #: 
Parking Spaces 
Section Style: 
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,068 1,068
FHSHalf Story, Finished 872 523
CTHCath. Ceiling 196 0
FGRGarage, Framed 252 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 196 0
URBUnf, Raised, Bsmnt 872 0
WDKDeck, Wood 120 0
   3,576 1,591

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT1.00 UNITS$5001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1020
DescriptionCondo MDL-05  
ZoneB
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.28
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$117,200
Appraised Value$117,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$326,600$117,200$443,800
2023$317,600$117,200$434,800
2022$317,600$117,200$434,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$326,600$117,200$443,800
2023$317,600$117,200$434,800
2022$317,600$117,200$434,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps