57 ASPEN DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
57 ASPEN DRIVE
Mblu
32/1 146/22 / /
Acct#
8097
Owner
JOHANSSON, JONAS
Assessment
$699,900
Appraisal
$699,900
PID
103959
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$523,600$176,300$699,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$523,600$176,300$699,900

Owner of Record
OwnerJOHANSSON, JONAS
Co-Owner
Address57 ASPEN DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$570,533
Certificate
Book & Page 9000/0567
Sale Date08/23/2017
Instrument15

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
JOHANSSON, JONAS$570,533 9000/05671508/23/2017
SKYVIEW ESTATES LLC$0 8186/06761L03/16/2010
SPAULDING HILL DEV LLC$1,000,000 6975/04510006/30/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2017
Living Area: 2,684
Replacement Cost: $529,008
Building Percent Good: 98
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$518,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,632 1,632
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,052 1,052
CTHCath. Ceiling 132 0
FGRGarage, Framed 528 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 55 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,632 0
WDKDeck, Wood 208 0
   5,239 2,684

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$2,0001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT2.00 UNITS$1,0001
GENGENERATOR1.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0070
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.74
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$176,300
Appraised Value$176,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
SHD1SHED FRAME  160.00 S.F.$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$522,400$176,300$698,700
2023$522,400$176,300$698,700
2022$522,400$176,300$698,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$522,400$176,300$698,700
2023$522,400$176,300$698,700
2022$522,400$176,300$698,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps