1161 A MAMMOTH ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
1161 A MAMMOTH ROAD
Mblu
3/5 57/A / /
Acct#
00300505700A
Owner
RODRIGUEZ, MAUREEN
Assessment
$399,100
Appraisal
$399,100
PID
103986
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$276,300$122,800$399,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$276,300$122,800$399,100

Owner of Record
OwnerRODRIGUEZ, MAUREEN
Co-Owner
Address1161 A MAMMOTH ROAD

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9789/600
Sale Date07/24/2024
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RODRIGUEZ, MAUREEN$0 9789/6003807/24/2024
RODRIGUEZ, LOUIS ALBERTO & MAUREEN$0 8907/21163910/17/2016
SANTIAGUE, GLORIA$230,000 8907/18473910/17/2016
SANTIAGUE, GEOFFREY$260,000 8199/22860004/30/2010
BEIQUE, HENRY R$0 8063/15891B03/06/2009

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2009
Living Area: 1,792
Replacement Cost: $294,017
Building Percent Good: 93
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$273,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condex
ModelRes Condo
Stories:2
GradeAverage +10
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Ttl Bedrms:3 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:2 Full
Ttl Half Bths:1
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
GradeAverage +10
Stories:2
Residential Units:2
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:2
Section #:0
Parking Spaces0
Section Style:0
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
BASFirst Floor 896 896
FUSUpper Story, Finished 896 896
FGRGarage, Framed 484 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 168 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 484 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 896 0
WDKDeck, Wood 156 0
   3,980 1,792

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,9001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT1.00 UNITS$5001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1020
DescriptionCondo MDL-05  
Zone
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.11
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$122,800
Appraised Value$122,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$276,300$122,800$399,100
2023$276,300$122,800$399,100
2022$276,300$122,800$399,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$276,300$122,800$399,100
2023$276,300$122,800$399,100
2022$276,300$122,800$399,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps