13 HARMONY LANE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
13 HARMONY LANE
Mblu
4/9 138/7 / /
Acct#
1944
Owner
WEBSTER, KARA L
Assessment
$701,800
Appraisal
$701,800
PID
104173
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$536,300$165,500$701,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$536,300$165,500$701,800

Owner of Record
OwnerWEBSTER, KARA L
Co-Owner
Address13 HARMONY LANE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9927/355
Sale Date02/04/2026
Instrument39

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WEBSTER, KARA L$0 9927/3553902/04/2026
WEBSTER, HARRY M & KARA L$445,000 8618/28571611/06/2013
DHB HOMES LLC$500,000 8370/10250011/17/2011
PORTNER REVOC TRST$0 8195/21501F04/20/2010
PORTNER, MARIE$0  /0 09/20/1968

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2013
Living Area: 2,781
Replacement Cost: $560,915
Building Percent Good: 95
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$532,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:9
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,433 1,433
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,348 1,348
CTHCath. Ceiling 100 0
FGRGarage, Framed 720 0
STPStoop 28 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,312 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,412 0
WDKDeck, Wood 192 0
   6,545 2,781

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,9001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT2.00 UNITS$1,0001
GENGENERATOR1.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$165,500
Appraised Value$165,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$536,300$165,500$701,800
2023$536,300$165,500$701,800
2022$536,300$165,500$701,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$536,300$165,500$701,800
2023$536,300$165,500$701,800
2022$536,300$165,500$701,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps