4 HARMONY LANE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 HARMONY LANE
Mblu
4/9 138/1 / /
Acct#
1944
Owner
MILWARD, STACI L
Assessment
$848,400
Appraisal
$848,400
PID
104179
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$682,900$165,500$848,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$682,900$165,500$848,400

Owner of Record
OwnerMILWARD, STACI L
Co-OwnerMILWARD, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE
Address4 HARMONY LANE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$630,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9204/933
Sale Date08/30/2019
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MILWARD, STACI L$630,000 9204/9330008/30/2019
CALVANI FAMILY TRUST$524,200 8663/07431505/30/2014
DHB HOMES LLC$500,000 8370/10250011/17/2011
PORTNER REVOC TRST$0 8195/21501F04/20/2010
PORTNER, MARIE$0  /0 09/20/1968

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2014
Living Area: 3,568
Replacement Cost: $684,346
Building Percent Good: 96
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$657,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy2
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:9 Rooms
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 2,144 2,144
BASFirst Floor 1,424 1,424
CTHCath. Ceiling 120 0
FBMBasement, Finished 988 0
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 96 0
FGRGarage, Framed 720 0
STPStoop 28 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 424 0
WDKDeck, Wood 192 0
   6,136 3,568

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT2.00 UNITS$1,0001
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,9001
KITHEXTRA KITCHEN1.00 UNITS$19,2001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1011
DescriptionSFR INLAW  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$165,500
Appraised Value$165,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$9001
SHD1SHED FRAME  168.00 S.F.$1,3001
WDKWOOD DECK  324.00 S.F$1,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$682,900$165,500$848,400
2023$682,900$165,500$848,400
2022$682,900$165,500$848,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$682,900$165,500$848,400
2023$682,900$165,500$848,400
2022$682,900$165,500$848,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps