34 TOWER HILL ROAD #CELL
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
34 TOWER HILL ROAD #CELL
Mblu
27/2 81/ CT / /
Acct#
27281CT
Owner
ATC IRIS I, LLC
Assessment
$1,410,000
Appraisal
$1,410,000
PID
104230
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,282,500$127,500$1,410,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,282,500$127,500$1,410,000

Owner of Record
OwnerATC IRIS I, LLC
Co-OwnerATTN: PROPERTY TAX DEPARTMENT
AddressPO BOX 723597
ATLANTA, GA 31139
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0000/0000
Sale Date09/12/2008
Instrument1N

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ATC IRIS I, LLC$0 0000/00001N09/12/2008

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Accessory Bldg
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code4310
DescriptionTEL REL TW  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$127,500
Appraised Value$127,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FN3FENCE-6' CHAIN  198.00 L.F.$1,8001
CPV2COMM PAV CONC  784.00 S.F.$1,2001
SHP5W/IMPROV GOOD  240.00 S.F.$4,5001
CTWCELL TOWER  150.00 L.F.$150,0001
AR1ARRAY  9.00 UNITS$1,125,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$532,500$127,500$660,000
2023$532,500$127,500$660,000
2022$532,500$127,500$660,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$532,500$127,500$660,000
2023$532,500$127,500$660,000
2022$532,500$127,500$660,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps