6 BRUNSWICK CIRCLE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
6 BRUNSWICK CIRCLE
Mblu
42/10 210/7 / /
Acct#
42/10 210/7
Owner
MCINNIS DUSTIN FAMILY TRUST
Assessment
$681,500
Appraisal
$681,500
PID
104472
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$526,600$154,900$681,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$526,600$154,900$681,500

Owner of Record
OwnerMCINNIS DUSTIN FAMILY TRUST
Co-OwnerMCINNIS TRUSTEE, AARON D & JENNIFER M DUSTIN TRUSTEE
Address6 BRUNSWICK CIRCLE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9832/2727
Sale Date01/29/2025
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MCINNIS DUSTIN FAMILY TRUST$0 9832/27274401/29/2025
MCINNIS, AARON$726,000 9617/750005/17/2022
CONSOLI, STEVEN R & KIMBERLY A$437,000 8771/08531507/16/2015
SDK LAND HOLDINGS, LLC$262,533 8630/04689012/20/2013

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2015
Living Area: 2,370
Replacement Cost: $501,504
Building Percent Good: 97
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$486,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good +10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,422 1,422
FUSUpper Story, Finished 948 948
CTHCath. Ceiling 474 0
STPStoop 24 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 860 0
UGRGarage, Under 552 0
WDKDeck, Wood 192 0
   4,472 2,370

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,9001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT2.00 UNITS$1,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.76
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$154,900
Appraised Value$154,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  160.00 S.F.$1,0001
FOPSCREEN HOUSE  64.00 S.F.$3001
SOLPSOLAR PANEL  16.00 UNITS$35,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$515,200$154,900$670,100
2023$491,200$154,900$646,100
2022$491,200$154,900$646,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$515,200$154,900$670,100
2023$491,200$154,900$646,100
2022$491,200$154,900$646,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps