23 INNISBROOK DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
23 INNISBROOK DRIVE
Mblu
39/1 55/8 / /
Acct#
39/1 55/8 /
Owner
SORDILLO, ROBERT
Assessment
$745,200
Appraisal
$745,200
PID
105111
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$562,000$183,200$745,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$562,000$183,200$745,200

Owner of Record
OwnerSORDILLO, ROBERT
Co-Owner
Address23 INNISBROOK DRIVE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$535,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9245/1840
Sale Date12/20/2019
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SORDILLO, ROBERT$535,000 9245/18400012/20/2019
RJ MCCARTHY DEVELOPMENT LLC$350,000 8803/16976810/30/2015
LRL DEVELOPMENT OF PELHAM$0 3882/0058 12/31/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2019
Living Area: 2,576
Replacement Cost: $558,682
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$558,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:9 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,464 1,464
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,112 1,112
CTHCath. Ceiling 352 0
SFBFin, Raised, Bsmnt 944 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,112 0
UGRGarage, Under 352 0
URBUnf, Raised, Bsmnt 168 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 188 0
WDKDeck, Wood 188 0
   5,880 2,576

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT1.00 UNITS$5001
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$2,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0075
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.27
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$183,200
Appraised Value$183,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$562,000$183,200$745,200
2023$562,200$183,200$745,400
2022$562,200$183,200$745,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$562,000$183,200$745,200
2023$562,200$183,200$745,400
2022$562,200$183,200$745,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps