27 FARMHOUSE LANE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
27 FARMHOUSE LANE
Mblu
17/ 12 184/ 2 / /
Acct#
7086
Owner
CROTEAU, SHAUN E.
Assessment
$213,400
Appraisal
$213,400
PID
105523
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$10,000$203,400$213,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$10,000$203,400$213,400

Owner of Record
OwnerCROTEAU, SHAUN E.
Co-Owner
Address3A LEDGE ROAD
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9558/1406
Sale Date11/23/2021
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CROTEAU, SHAUN E. $0 9558/14063811/23/2021
CROTEAU, SHARON$0 PD#102815/01H11/13/2000
DONAHUE, SHARON$0 5737/14041A07/24/1996
DONAHUE NANCY ESTATE OF$0 5737/1404  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1300
DescriptionRES ACLNDV MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.9
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$203,400
Appraised Value$203,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FNDFOUNDATION  1.00 UNITS$10,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$0$203,400$203,400