121 THISTLEWOOD DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
121 THISTLEWOOD DRIVE
Mblu
35/ 10 351/ 61 / /
Acct#
7527
Owner
OLIVIERI, PETER
Assessment
$702,500
Appraisal
$702,500
PID
105610
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$552,800$149,700$702,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$552,800$149,700$702,500

Owner of Record
OwnerOLIVIERI, PETER
Co-OwnerROGERS, ALEXA MARIE
Address121 THISTLEWOOD DRIVE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$777,240
Certificate
Book & Page 9725/1776
Sale Date08/31/2023
Instrument15

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
OLIVIERI, PETER$777,240 9725/17761508/31/2023
RJ MCCARTHY DEVELOPMENT LLC$2,300,000 9425/13631802/16/2021
NEIL FINEMAN 2018 TRUST$0 9112/21274409/26/2018
FINEMAN, NEIL$450,000 8978/23603806/02/2017
FINEMAN, NEIL$440,000 6288/05491A09/08/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2023
Living Area: 2,796
Replacement Cost: $549,310
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$549,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,416 1,416
BASFirst Floor 1,380 1,380
FGRGarage, Framed 528 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,028 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,380 0
WDKDeck, Wood 224 0
   5,956 2,796

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$2,0001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT2.00 UNITS$1,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.92
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$149,700
Appraised Value$149,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$552,800$149,700$702,500
2023$0$149,700$149,700
2022$0$149,700$149,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$552,800$149,700$702,500
2023$0$149,700$149,700
2022$0$149,700$149,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps