1C ST MARGARETS DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
1C ST MARGARETS DRIVE
Mblu
16/ 13 99/ C / /
Acct#
161399C
Owner
DAIGLE JR, RICHARD P
Assessment
$361,900
Appraisal
$361,900
PID
105654
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$271,600$90,300$361,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$271,600$90,300$361,900

Owner of Record
OwnerDAIGLE JR, RICHARD P
Co-Owner
Address1C ST MARGARETS DRIVE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$550,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9628/743
Sale Date06/24/2022
Instrument15

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DAIGLE JR, RICHARD P$550,000 9628/7431506/24/2022
BRENGEO REALTY TRUST$0 9521/17511709/03/2021

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2022
Living Area: 1,750
Replacement Cost: $271,588
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$271,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condominium
ModelRes Condo
Stories:2
GradeAverage +10
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Ttl Bedrms:2 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:2 Full
Ttl Half Bths:1
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Bath Style:Modern
Kitchen Style:Modern
GradeAverage +10
Stories:2
Residential Units:0
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #: 
Parking Spaces 
Section Style: 
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,015 1,015
BASFirst Floor 735 735
FGRGarage, Framed 280 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 65 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 735 0
WDKDeck, Wood 144 0
   2,974 1,750

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1020
DescriptionCondo MDL-05  
Zone
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.34
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$90,300
Appraised Value$90,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$271,600$90,300$361,900
2023$271,600$90,300$361,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$271,600$90,300$361,900
2023$271,600$90,300$361,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps