1503 HILDRETH STREET
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
1503 HILDRETH STREET
Mblu
40/ 6 160/ B / /
Acct#
406160B
Owner
SIMONETTI, ALYSSA & NICHOLAS
Assessment
$518,200
Appraisal
$518,200
PID
105674
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$379,200$139,000$518,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$379,200$139,000$518,200

Owner of Record
OwnerSIMONETTI, ALYSSA & NICHOLAS
Co-Owner
Address1503 HILDRETH STREET

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$450,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9638/1785
Sale Date07/29/2022
Instrument11

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SIMONETTI, ALYSSA & NICHOLAS$450,000 9638/17851107/29/2022
1517 HILDRETH STREET LLC$0 8784/6844008/27/2015

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2022
Living Area: 2,200
Replacement Cost: $378,416
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$378,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condex
ModelRes Condo
Stories:2
GradeAverage +20
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Ttl Bedrms:3 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:2 Full
Ttl Half Bths:1
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms: 
Bath Style:Modern
Kitchen Style:Modern
GradeAverage +20
Stories:2
Residential Units:0
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #: 
Parking Spaces 
Section Style: 
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,364 1,364
BASFirst Floor 836 836
FBMBasement, Finished 836 0
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 40 0
FGRGarage, Framed 528 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 176 0
   3,780 2,200

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1020
DescriptionCondo MDL-05  
Zone
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.36
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$139,000
Appraised Value$139,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$379,200$139,000$518,200
2023$378,400$139,000$517,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$379,200$139,000$518,200
2023$378,400$139,000$517,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps