2 WEBSTER AVENUE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
2 WEBSTER AVENUE
Mblu
16/8 5/ / /
Acct#
2219
Owner
GABOUR, NANCY
Assessment
$267,414
Appraisal
$275,100
PID
1218
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$149,600$125,500$275,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$149,600$117,814$267,414

Owner of Record
OwnerGABOUR, NANCY
Co-Owner
Address2 WEBSTER AVENUE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1925/0352
Sale Date05/12/1967
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GABOUR, NANCY$0 1925/0352 05/12/1967

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1967
Living Area: 1,040
Replacement Cost: $215,544
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$146,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 3/4 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,040 1,040
CRLCrawl Space 224 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 528 0
UGRGarage, Under 288 0
UQS3/4 Story Unfin 816 0
   2,896 1,040

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.07
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$117,814
Appraised Value$125,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$3001
SHD1SHED FRAME  96.00 S.F.$4001
SOLPSOLAR PANEL  3.00 UNITS$2,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$149,600$125,500$275,100
2023$149,600$125,500$275,100
2022$149,600$125,500$275,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$149,600$117,814$267,414
2023$149,600$117,814$267,414
2022$149,600$117,814$267,414

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps