40 KEYES HILL ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
40 KEYES HILL ROAD
Mblu
2/5 86/ / /
Acct#
1127
Owner
LEBOR, ADAM & KELLY
Assessment
$586,500
Appraisal
$586,500
PID
136
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$439,800$146,700$586,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$439,800$146,700$586,500

Owner of Record
OwnerLEBOR, ADAM & KELLY
Co-Owner
Address40 KEYES HILL ROAD

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9687/1750
Sale Date03/10/2023
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LEBOR, ADAM & KELLY$0 9687/17503803/10/2023
LEBOR, KELLY A$469,400 9182/7771506/27/2019
ARMANIO REALTY INVESTMENTS INC$92,000 9053/22832503/02/2018
MCDONALD, FRANCES T$0 5179/0617 04/06/1990

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2018
Living Area: 2,118
Replacement Cost: $428,740
Building Percent Good: 99
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$424,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,077 1,077
BASFirst Floor 1,041 1,041
FGRGarage, Framed 576 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,041 0
WDKDeck, Wood 48 0
   3,783 2,118

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$2,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.27
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$146,700
Appraised Value$146,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$3001
SPL3GUNITE  648.00 S.F.$13,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$439,800$146,700$586,500
2023$439,800$146,700$586,500
2022$439,800$146,700$586,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$439,800$146,700$586,500
2023$439,800$146,700$586,500
2022$439,800$146,700$586,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps