805 BRIDGE STREET
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
805 BRIDGE STREET
Mblu
16/13 135/ / /
Acct#
4842
Owner
PAQUIN, JASON & JENNIFER
Assessment
$450,300
Appraisal
$450,300
PID
1371
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$316,100$134,200$450,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$316,100$134,200$450,300

Owner of Record
OwnerPAQUIN, JASON & JENNIFER
Co-Owner
Address805 BRIDGE STREET
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 8469/0258
Sale Date09/11/2012
Instrument1F

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PAQUIN, JASON & JENNIFER$0 8469/02581F09/11/2012
PAQUIN, JENNIFER R $0 7592/05811F11/30/2005
SCOTT, J + PAQUIN, J$114,900 6011/10080010/23/1998
ZEGOURAS JAMES$0 5300/1512 12/12/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2010
Living Area: 2,072
Replacement Cost: $318,675
Building Percent Good: 94
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$299,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Inlaid Sht Gds
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,232 1,232
FUSUpper Story, Finished 840 840
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 24 0
URBUnf, Raised, Bsmnt 1,232 0
WDKDeck, Wood 144 0
   3,472 2,072

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$2,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.5
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$134,200
Appraised Value$134,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  374.00 S.F.$3,7001
SHD1SHED FRAME  320.00 S.F.$1,9001
LNTLEAN-TO  154.00 S.F.$2001
PDKPOOL DECK  400.00 S.F.$2,4001
FGR3GARAGE-POOR  480.00 S.F.$5,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$316,100$134,200$450,300
2023$314,100$134,200$448,300
2022$297,400$134,200$431,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$316,100$134,200$450,300
2023$314,100$134,200$448,300
2022$297,400$134,200$431,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps