26 OLD GAGE HILL ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
26 OLD GAGE HILL ROAD
Mblu
17/12 235/ / /
Acct#
5321
Owner
CREELEY, STACY M
Assessment
$371,300
Appraisal
$371,300
PID
1413
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$228,400$142,900$371,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$228,400$142,900$371,300

Owner of Record
OwnerCREELEY, STACY M
Co-Owner
Address26 OLD GAGE HILL ROAD

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9922/1782
Sale Date01/14/2026
Instrument39

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CREELEY, STACY M$0 9922/17823901/14/2026
CREELEY, WILLIAM D. & STACY M.$317,933 7841/04750004/30/2007
CROTEAU, RAYMOND & SHARON$0  /0 03/03/1971

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1973
Living Area: 1,184
Replacement Cost: $320,917
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$224,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Split-Level
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Parquet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,184 1,184
FGRGarage, Framed 720 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 282 0
SFBFin, Raised, Bsmnt 936 0
URBUnf, Raised, Bsmnt 168 0
WDKDeck, Wood 160 0
   3,450 1,184

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$2,8001
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$7001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$142,900
Appraised Value$142,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$228,400$142,900$371,300
2023$228,400$142,900$371,300
2022$228,400$142,900$371,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$228,400$142,900$371,300
2023$228,400$142,900$371,300
2022$228,400$142,900$371,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps