64 OLD GAGE HILL ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
64 OLD GAGE HILL ROAD
Mblu
17/12 241/1 / /
Acct#
8160
Owner
GAGE HILL ROAD REALTY TRUST
Assessment
$704,800
Appraisal
$704,800
PID
1420
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$555,800$149,000$704,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$555,800$149,000$704,800

Owner of Record
OwnerGAGE HILL ROAD REALTY TRUST
Co-OwnerWILLIAM LIMBEROPOULOS, TRSTEE
Address64 OLD GAGE HILL RD
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 7036/1353
Sale Date08/19/2003
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GAGE HILL ROAD REALTY TRUST$0 7036/13531A08/19/2003
LIMBEROPOULOS HERMINE$0 5124/0979 08/01/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1988
Living Area: 2,914
Replacement Cost: $595,799
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$500,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,504 1,504
BASFirst Floor 1,410 1,410
FBMBasement, Finished 1,410 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 106 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,410 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 25 0
WDKDeck, Wood 404 0
   6,269 2,914

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,6001
FPOEXTRA FPL OPEN1.00 UNITS$8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$149,000
Appraised Value$149,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
FGR4W/LOFT-AVG  676.00 S.F$15,2001
TENTENNIS COURT  1.00 UNITS$7,5001
SPL3GUNITE  800.00 S.F.$8,0001
BTH2W/PLUMBING  320.00 S.F.$18,7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$555,800$149,000$704,800
2023$555,800$149,000$704,800
2022$555,800$149,000$704,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$555,800$149,000$704,800
2023$555,800$149,000$704,800
2022$555,800$149,000$704,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps