10 KENNEDY DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
10 KENNEDY DRIVE
Mblu
17/12 253/ / /
Acct#
5324
Owner
CAMPBELL, DAVID & JOAN REVOC TRST
Assessment
$350,400
Appraisal
$350,400
PID
1432
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$194,000$156,400$350,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$194,000$156,400$350,400

Owner of Record
OwnerCAMPBELL, DAVID & JOAN REVOC TRST
Co-Owner
Address10 KENNEDY DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$140,000
Certificate
Book & Page 7864/2417
Sale Date06/22/2007
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CAMPBELL, DAVID & JOAN REVOC TRST$140,000 7864/24171A06/22/2007
JRS REALTY, LLC$320,000 7637/12270003/02/2006
CAMPBELL, DAVID & JOAN$0 2207/0229 04/26/1972

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 1,368
Replacement Cost: $260,652
Building Percent Good: 74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$192,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:RANCH
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,368 1,368
FBMBasement, Finished 424 0
FCPCarport 280 0
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 168 0
SLBSlab 360 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 584 0
WDKDeck, Wood 128 0
   3,312 1,368

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.54
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$156,400
Appraised Value$156,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME  160.00 S.F.$6001
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$194,000$156,400$350,400
2023$194,000$156,400$350,400
2022$194,000$156,400$350,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$194,000$156,400$350,400
2023$194,000$156,400$350,400
2022$194,000$156,400$350,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps