PELHAM,NH
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
13 KENNEDY DRIVE
Sales
Print
Field Card
Map It
Location
13 KENNEDY DRIVE
Mblu
17/12 263/ / /
Acct#
2923
Owner
DIZAZZO REVOC TRUST
Assessment
$332,300
Appraisal
$332,300
PID
1442
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$179,000
$153,300
$332,300
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$179,000
$153,300
$332,300
Owner of Record
Owner
DIZAZZO REVOC TRUST
Co-Owner
DIZAZZO, GUY R & DONNA G TRUSTEES
Address
13 KENNEDY DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
7802/2051
Sale Date
02/01/2007
Instrument
1F
DIZAZZO REVOC TRUST
$0
7802/2051
1F
02/01/2007
DIZAZZO DONNA J & GUY R
$0
2964/0578
11/12/1982
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1971
Living Area:
1,194
Replacement Cost:
$237,814
Building Percent Good:
74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$176,000
Stories:
1 Story
Occupancy
1
Exterior Wall 1
Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Gable/Hip
Roof Cover
Asph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1
Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Carpet
Interior Flr 2
Total Bedrooms:
3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:
1
Total Half Baths:
1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:
Total Rooms:
8
First Floor
1,194
1,194
SFB
Fin, Raised, Bsmnt
808
0
URB
Unf, Raised, Bsmnt
204
0
UST
Utility, Storage, Unfinished
144
0
WDK
Deck, Wood
210
0
2,560
1,194
HEARTH
1.00 UNITS
$700
1
A/C
AIR CONDITION
1194.00 S.F.
$1,800
1
Land
Land Use
Use Code
1010
Description
Single Fam MDL-01
Zone
R
Neighborhood
0050
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
1.2
Frontage
0
Depth
0
Assessed Value
$153,300
Appraised Value
$153,300
Bldg #
PAV5
PAV DRVWAY AVG
1.00 UNITS
$500
1
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$179,000
$153,300
$332,300
2023
$179,000
$153,300
$332,300
2022
$179,000
$153,300
$332,300
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$179,000
$153,300
$332,300
2023
$179,000
$153,300
$332,300
2022
$179,000
$153,300
$332,300
Go To Google Maps
Go To Yahoo Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps