50-52 NASHUA ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
50-52 NASHUA ROAD
Mblu
21/3 57/ / /
Acct#
5365
Owner
O'NEILL FAMILY TRUST
Assessment
$468,900
Appraisal
$468,900
PID
1637
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$299,000$169,900$468,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$299,000$169,900$468,900

Owner of Record
OwnerO'NEILL FAMILY TRUST
Co-OwnerCALLAHAN TRUSTEE, BARBARA E
AddressPO BOX 919

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9829/2769
Sale Date01/13/2025
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
O'NEILL FAMILY TRUST$0 9829/27694401/13/2025
CALLAHAN, BARBARA E$0 4459/0210 10/27/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1970
Living Area: 2,400
Replacement Cost: $382,669
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$298,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Family Duplex
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy2
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Wood Shingle
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:6 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:12 Rooms
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,248 1,248
BASFirst Floor 1,152 1,152
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 320 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 100 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,152 0
WDKDeck, Wood 75 0
   4,047 2,400

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1040
DescriptionTWO FAMILY  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.74
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$169,900
Appraised Value$169,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$299,000$169,900$468,900
2023$299,000$169,900$468,900
2022$299,000$169,900$468,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$299,000$169,900$468,900
2023$299,000$169,900$468,900
2022$299,000$169,900$468,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps