4 LUANN LANE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 LUANN LANE
Mblu
21/3 115/14 / /
Acct#
656
Owner
FISHER, BRYAN S
Assessment
$775,000
Appraisal
$775,000
PID
1735
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$523,900$251,100$775,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$523,900$251,100$775,000

Owner of Record
OwnerFISHER, BRYAN S
Co-Owner
Address4 LUANN LANE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$815,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9474/276
Sale Date05/25/2021
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FISHER, BRYAN S$815,000 9474/2760005/25/2021
DROUIN, ROBERT & ROBIN$118,000 8798/03331310/09/2015
VENETIS PANAGIOTIS & MARIA$0 4421/0240 10/01/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2016
Living Area: 2,664
Replacement Cost: $529,307
Building Percent Good: 98
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$518,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,151 1,151
FUSUpper Story, Finished 932 932
FHSHalf Story, Finished 968 581
FGRGarage, Framed 704 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 206 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,151 0
   5,112 2,664

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0075
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)4.38
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$251,100
Appraised Value$251,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME  128.00 S.F.$8001
SPL2VINYL/PLASTIC  528.00 S.F.$4,0001
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$523,900$251,100$775,000
2023$523,900$251,100$775,000
2022$523,900$251,100$775,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$523,900$251,100$775,000
2023$523,900$251,100$775,000
2022$523,900$251,100$775,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps