20 DEBBIE DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
20 DEBBIE DRIVE
Mblu
21/3 115/21 / /
Acct#
4137
Owner
MURPHY, QON & BRIANNA
Assessment
$558,300
Appraisal
$558,300
PID
1738
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$380,600$177,700$558,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$380,600$177,700$558,300

Owner of Record
OwnerMURPHY, QON & BRIANNA
Co-Owner
Address20 DEBBIE DRIVE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$650,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9932/1466
Sale Date02/27/2026
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MURPHY, QON & BRIANNA$650,000 9932/1466 02/27/2026
GILLESPIE, BRIAN F$310,000 8767/22710007/06/2015
DUNNING, ROBERT F & MARGARET M$280,000 8597/23702208/26/2013
KING, JOHN E TRUST$0 7990/26221F06/11/2008
KING JOHN E$192,000 5725/07950006/11/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1988
Living Area: 2,216
Replacement Cost: $470,972
Building Percent Good: 80
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$376,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Pine/Soft Wood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,244 1,244
FUSUpper Story, Finished 972 972
CTHCath. Ceiling 308 0
FBMBasement, Finished 1,090 0
FGRGarage, Framed 484 0
FSPPorch, Screen, Finished 144 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 154 0
   4,396 2,216

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$3,2001
JAC1JACUZZI TUB1.00 UNITS$3,2001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0065
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.28
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$177,700
Appraised Value$177,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  96.00 S.F.$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$380,600$177,700$558,300
2023$380,600$177,700$558,300
2022$380,600$177,700$558,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$380,600$177,700$558,300
2023$380,600$177,700$558,300
2022$380,600$177,700$558,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps