18 DEBBIE DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
18 DEBBIE DRIVE
Mblu
21/3 115/22 / /
Acct#
3937
Owner
MARA FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
Assessment
$570,600
Appraisal
$570,600
PID
1739
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$360,600$210,000$570,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$360,600$210,000$570,600

Owner of Record
OwnerMARA FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerMARA, JOHN F JR & SHERYL A
Address18 DEBBIE DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 8935/2500
Sale Date01/10/2017
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MARA FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST$0 8935/25004401/10/2017
MARA JOHN F JR & SHERYL A$190,000 5636/10090006/28/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1994
Living Area: 2,515
Replacement Cost: $424,506
Building Percent Good: 83
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$352,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Inlaid Sht Gds
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,008 1,008
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,008 1,008
TQSThree Quarter Story 624 499
FGRGarage, Framed 624 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 204 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,008 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,008 0
WDKDeck, Wood 240 0
   5,724 2,515

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
JAC1JACUZZI TUB1.00 UNITS$3,3001
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$3,3001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0065
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.15
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$210,000
Appraised Value$210,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  192.00 S.F.$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$360,600$210,000$570,600
2023$360,600$210,000$570,600
2022$360,600$210,000$570,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$360,600$210,000$570,600
2023$360,600$210,000$570,600
2022$360,600$210,000$570,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps